COCONUT OIL SOAP NATURAL PACK 12 - Siamplus Coconut Oil

Sale!

฿1,440.00 ฿1,080.00

Out of stock

Product Description

Coconut Oil Soap

Product Coconut Oil Soap and Facial Skin Soap is soft bubbles. Makes skin soft, moisturized and smooth. It does not dry out, tightens skin cells, prevents rashes and helps to smooth the skin. It also facial skin. And the skin is soft and moisturized naturally. Reduce it on the face, reduce acne, freckles, dark spots, reduce the burning of sunlight. The skin is soft and fresh, and also contains lauric acid and other fatty acids. Medium molecular size The antiseptic that causes dermatitis. And reduce acne scars. Reduce the accumulation of bacteria that cause acne. High quality soap. It is suitable for people with sensitive skin and delicate skin to deeply cleanse the skin.

    Properties

(1.) Deeply cleanses the face and body.
(2) Increase the moisture. The skin is radiant. And reduce dryness to the skin.
(3) Helps to tighten skin. Reduces the sagging of the skin.
(4.) Helps skin smooth. Reduces dark spots and freckles.
(5.) Helps clear skin naturally.

1. Vitamin E

Coconut oil is rich in vitamin E, accelerates the renewal of new skin cells gently. Skin appears radiant. And help eliminate bacteria. The source of the problem. Moisturizing And deep cleansing the skin. Safe with a soft, delicate bubble. Helps remove bacteria. Sweat and antioxidant make the skin soft and moist. And naturally.

2. Vitamin B3

A substance that allows the cell to work normally. By boosting the metabolism of fat cells and increasing levels of Ceramide in the skin. This helps to reduce water loss in the cells and replenishes the protective layer of the skin. Vitamin B3 also helps to reduce wrinkles, reduce dryness. Protect the skin and retain water. Leaves skin soft and moist.

3. Saturated fatty acids

Most saturated fatty acids found in coconut oil are medium chain fatty acids. These saturated fatty acids contain medium fatty acids. Or when triglycerides are applied to the skin, they keep it smooth. Touch because the display. Of these fats, coconut oil also maintains the moisture of the skin. Reduces moisture loss through pores on the skin. Makes healthier and smoother. Reduce the size of the pores.

4. Olive Oil

Extra virgin olive oil derived from the extraction of olive oil without heat and without chemicals. The oil is clear green. Taste and smell of concentrated olives. The taste and aroma of this olive is caused by Hydroxy Tyrosol Hydroxytyrosol, a phenolic group that helps in antioxidants.

5. Aloe Vera Extract

Aloe Barbadensis is a biennial plant. It contains the active ingredient glycoprotein aloctin A, which acts to reduce inflammation, swelling and increase the replacement of tissue in the wound area. aloctin and aloctin B, which are found in Aloe Vera, are also effective in healing the anthraquinones. Helps to eliminate pus cells, blood circulation. And this substance can also destroy microorganisms. Moreover, it is found to inhibit the enzyme tyrosinase, which is the cause enzyme involved in the pigmentation on the skin, moisturizing. Reduces skin irritation. Stimulates the regeneration of meat Broken pulp It helps to refresh the skin with water and also helps prevent hair loss as well.

6. Collagen

Collagen is a natural protein in the body. It contains collagen up to 75%. The abundance of collagen is important in moisturizing the skin. Soft, flexible, good skin tightening. This is a feature of aging skin that does not wrinkle, wrinkles and crow’s feet. It also helps the skin to strengthen the collagen tissue. And elastin of the skin. Flexible fitting And help skin cells retain water.

7. Rice bran oil

Helps to brighten the skin. Rice Bran Oil contains Ceramide, which is a component. The importance of the subcutaneous layer. The skin is flexible. Enrichment of the ceramide. Ceramide is also a whitener (Whitener), which inhibits the synthesis of melanin. Cause dark spots, freckles on the skin. It is also a moisturizer. (Moisturizer) to moisturize the skin as well.

8. Sunflower oil

Oil extracted from sunflower It contains a variety of fatty acids such as Palmitic acid, Stearic acid, Oleic acid, Linoleic acid and rich in beneficial minerals. It is used in the food and cosmetic industry to help moisturize the skin. Prevent skin infections. And skin care because of the high vitamin E.

Additional Information

Weight 1 kg

    All category

    HEAD OFFICE

    Siamplus Coconut Oil Co.,Ltd.
    22/54, Ngam Wong Wan 18,  Ngam Wong Wan Road, Bang Khen, Nonthaburi 11000,Thailand

    FACTORY

    Siamplus Coconut Oil Co.,Ltd.
    502/5 Petch Kasem Road.T. Prachuap Khiri Khan Mueang Prachuap Khiri Khan 77000,Thailand

    CONTACT

    Order Money Transfer
    Contact : 061-641-1500 / 02-591-6088
    Line id : @siamplus

    Many orders are branded or exported.
    Contact Sales : 089-876-3289 081-638-0909

    Line id : salesiamplus , siampluscoconutoil
    E-mail : salesoem@siampluscoconutoil.com sales@siampluscoconutoil.com